Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
Avisos

Quadro de Transferências da primeira divisão

Jornada 1
Rio Ave Vs Vitória Setúbal   2014-08-17 00:00  
Penafiel Vs Belenenses   2014-08-17 00:00  
Nacional Vs Moreirense   2014-08-17 00:00  
Benfica Vs Paços de Ferreira   2014-08-17 00:00  
Gil Vicente Vs Vitória Guimarães   2014-08-17 00:00  
FC Porto Vs Marítimo   2014-08-17 00:00  
Arouca Vs Estoril Praia   2014-08-17 00:00  
Sp. Braga Vs Boavista   2014-08-17 00:00  
Académica Vs Sporting   2014-08-17 00:00  
Em destaque
EurS19 Portugal 0-0 Sérvia   2014-07-28 20:00  
EurS19 Portugal 0-1 Alemanha   2014-07-31 18:00
Liga Europa IFK Gotemburgo 0-1 Rio Ave   2014-07-31 18:00  
Liga Europa Rio Ave Vs IFK Gotemburgo   2014-08-07 20:00  
Golos Marcados por jogo
G M Jgs Med
Fermentelos II Divisão Distrital (Aveiro) 141 30 4.70
Ovarense II Divisão Distrital (Aveiro) 119 30 3.97
Minas Argozelo I Divisão Distrital (Bragança) 82 22 3.73
Mineiro Aljustrelense I Divisão Distrital (Beja) 89 26 3.42
Renascente S.Teotónio II Divisão Distrital (Beja) 61 18 3.39

Agrário Lamas II Divisão Distrital (Coimbra) 4 20 0.20
Alferrarede II Divisão Distrital (Santarém) 4 18 0.22
GD Poiares I Divisão Distrital (Bragança) 9 22 0.41
Casa Corval II Divisão Distrital (Évora) 7 14 0.50
Sabacheira II Divisão Distrital (Santarém) 9 18 0.50
Golos Sofridos por jogo
G S Jgs Med
Eléctrico I Divisão Distrital (Portalegre) 7 22 0.32
Mineiro Aljustrelense I Divisão Distrital (Beja) 9 26 0.35
U. Lamas II Divisão Distrital (Aveiro) 11 30 0.37
Beira II Divisão Distrital (Angra do Heroísmo) 5 12 0.42
Lusitano Évora II Divisão Distrital (Évora) 11 24 0.46

Negrilhos II Divisão Distrital (Beja) 74 14 5.29
Sanluizense II Divisão Distrital (Beja) 59 12 4.92
Palmaz II Divisão Distrital (Aveiro) 136 30 4.53
Monchiquense I Divisão Distrital (Algarve) 150 36 4.17
GD Poiares I Divisão Distrital (Bragança) 90 22 4.09
Melhores Marcadores Nacionais (por média)
1 Ricardo Diz Minas Argozelo I Divisão Distrital (Bragança) 25 1.14
2 Adão Mineiro Aljustrelense I Divisão Distrital (Beja) 25 0.96
3 Chano Penelense I Divisão Distrital (Coimbra) 28 0.93
4 Estanqueiro Eirense I Divisão Distrital (Coimbra) 27 0.90
5 Joel Guiense I Divisão Distrital (Leiria) 26 0.87
6 Filipe Sorrilha Moimenta da Beira I Divisão Distrital (Viseu) 26 0.87
7 Adriano Câmara de Lobos I Divisão Distrital (Madeira) 19 0.86
8 João Vieira Torreense CNS 26 0.81
9 Jocy Pampilhosense I Divisão Distrital (Coimbra) 24 0.80
10 Moita do Boi I Divisão Distrital (Leiria) 24 0.80
11 Persi Rio Maior II Divisão Distrital (Santarém) 14 0.78
12 Miguel Diz Minas Argozelo I Divisão Distrital (Bragança) 16 0.73
13 Markito Touring I Divisão Distrital (Coimbra) 21 0.72
14 Reinaldo Ançã I Divisão Distrital (Coimbra) 21 0.70
15 Diogo Alves Vigor da Mocidade I Divisão Distrital (Coimbra) 21 0.70
16 Nhuka Sp. Viana do Alentejo I Divisão Distrital (Évora) 22 0.69
17 Elton Marítimo C I Divisão Distrital (Madeira) 15 0.68
18 Marocas Benfica C. Branco CNS 23 0.68
19 Nelson Santos Febres I Divisão Distrital (Coimbra) 20 0.67
20 Jackson Martínez FC Porto I Divisão 20 0.67
21 Diogo Ribeiro Pelariga I Divisão Distrital (Leiria) 20 0.67
22 Leandro Vila Real I Divisão Distrital (Vila Real) 20 0.67
23 David Rio Maior II Divisão Distrital (Santarém) 12 0.67
24 Rafael Silveira Sertanense CNS 21 0.66
25 Roberto Adémia II Divisão Distrital (Coimbra) 13 0.65
26 Mário Sanjoanense I Divisão Distrital (Aveiro) 22 0.65
27 Carlos Branco S. Silvestre II Divisão Distrital (Coimbra) 18 0.64
28 Luís Filipe Bairro da Argentina I Divisão Distrital (Madeira) 14 0.64
29 Nuno Gomes Pinhalnovense CNS 20 0.63
30 Cláudio Mocidade II Divisão Distrital (Coimbra) 16 0.62
Ver Mais ++