Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte

III Divisão - Série E 1996/1997
Jornadas
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Estrela V. N.342194762172
 2O Elvas342095682269
 31º Maio Funchal342068543066
 4Vilafranquense3417107613361
 5Sintrense341789594059
 6Portosantense3416612433454
 7Loures3414119533353
 8São Vicente3415811494053
 9Real3415613364251
 10Sacavenense3414911514251
 11Fut. Benfica34101410423644
 12Benavente3412715434043
 13Santacruzense3411914514142
 14SL Olivais34101014404540
 15Mafra3410618385036
 16Santana346919225627
 17O Calipolense344921236421
 18Elvenses34023291492