Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano Anterior Tabela de Resultados Melhores Marcadores Amarelos Vermelhos

Divisão de Honra - Série B da AF Braga 2019/2020
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Ponte221525462047
 2Sandinenses221345502643
 3Ninense221255442841
 4Ronfe221066362836
 5Operário Antime22976322634
 6Airão2211110393434
 7CD Celoricense22976393034
 8Viatodos22886372932
 9Pica22949413531
 10Amigos Urgeses22949364031
 11São Paio22868363530
 12Bairro226106353128
 13Polvoreira224810295720
 14Ruivanense225314245618
 15Fradelos223613274815
 16Louro223316204812