Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano Anterior Tabela de Resultados Melhores Marcadores Amarelos Vermelhos

II Divisão - Zona Norte da AF Aveiro 2019/2020
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Nogueira de Regedoura221912581258
 2Florgrade221750841856
 3Lobão221552471850
 4Lusitânia Lourosa B221525452247
 5Válega221444351246
 6Mosteirô FC221336362942
 7Real Nogueirense221246433140
 8Romariz FC229310273230
 9Milheiroense22859273129
 10Sanguêdo228212444526
 11Fermêdo226511243223
 12Macieira de Cambra22589293723
 13 Vila Viçosa226313275121
 14Caldas São Jorge225314174318
 15Relâmpago Nogueirense223910213318
 16Tarei224315215715
 17S. Martinho (C. Paiva)224315284215
 18Santiais22022014822