Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano Anterior Tabela de Resultados

II Divisão - Zona Norte da AF Aveiro 2019/2020
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Florgrade10910441328
 2Lobão981023725
 3Nogueira de Regedoura1080229824
 4Válega1071219722
 5Real Nogueirense10622221120
 6Lusitânia Lourosa B10523171617
 7Sanguêdo10514231516
 8Mosteirô FC10514171316
 9Milheiroense10433121115
 10Romariz FC10415121313
 11Macieira de Cambra10334111912
 12 Fermedo10334131412
 13Caldas São Jorge932461011
 14Tarei101278285
 15 Vila Viçosa101278295
 16Relâmpago Nogueirense101276175
 17S. Martinho (C. Paiva)1012719255
 18Santiais100194371
Jogos da Semana
9ªJ2019-11-30Lusitânia Lourosa B1-0Romariz FC
9ªJ2019-12-01Sanguêdo6-0Santiais
9ªJ2019-12-01Real Nogueirense2-0Mosteirô FC
9ªJ2019-12-01Vila Viçosa2-3Relâmpago Nogueirense
9ªJ2019-12-01Tarei2-1S. Martinho (C. Paiva)
9ªJ2019-12-01Macieira de Cambra0-0Milheiroense
9ªJ2019-12-01Florgrade4-2Nogueira de Regedoura
9ªJ2019-12-01Lobão3-0Fermedo
9ªJ2019-12-01Válega2-0Caldas São Jorge
10ªJ2019-12-07Nogueira de Regedoura5-0Tarei
10ªJ2019-12-07Santiais0-7Lusitânia Lourosa B
10ªJ2019-12-08Romariz FC2-2Real Nogueirense
10ªJ2019-12-08Mosteirô FC3-0Vila Viçosa
10ªJ2019-12-08Fermedo4-2Sanguêdo
10ªJ2019-12-08Relâmpago Nogueirense0-4Florgrade
10ªJ2019-12-08Milheiroense0-3Válega
10ªJ2019-12-08S. Martinho (C. Paiva)4-2Macieira de Cambra
11ªJ2019-12-15Tarei-Relâmpago Nogueirense
11ªJ2019-12-15Real Nogueirense-Santiais
11ªJ2019-12-15Vila Viçosa-Romariz FC
11ªJ2019-12-15Lusitânia Lourosa B-Fermedo
11ªJ2019-12-15Sanguêdo-Caldas São Jorge
11ªJ2019-12-15Macieira de Cambra-Válega
11ªJ2019-12-15Lobão-Milheiroense
11ªJ2019-12-15Florgrade-Mosteirô FC
11ªJ2019-12-15S. Martinho (C. Paiva)-Nogueira de Regedoura