Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano Anterior Tabela de Resultados Melhores Marcadores Amarelos Vermelhos

Pró-Nacional da AF Lisboa 2019/2020
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Pêro Pinheiro201163371839
 2Lourinhanense201154351838
 3Atlético CP201055322335
 4Ericeirense20875342931
 5Palmense20875332731
 6Santa Iria20929302929
 7Negrais20857202129
 8Malveira20776201628
 9Vila Franca do Rosário20749252925
 10Tires208111303225
 11Fut. Benfica207310202324
 12Damaiense207310273224
 13Coutada20668202624
 14Ponterrolense20659152523
 15Alta de Lisboa20659233023
 16Vialonga203512184114