Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano Anterior Tabela de Resultados Melhores Marcadores Amarelos Vermelhos

Pró-Nacional da AF Lisboa 2019/2020
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Pêro Pinheiro11731211124
 2Malveira1162315820
 3Palmense11542191419
 4Negrais1161412819
 5Ericeirense11533201618
 6Alta de Lisboa11533151318
 7Atlético CP11533151318
 8Tires11506192115
 9Lourinhanense11434171115
 10Damaiense11425172114
 11Ponterrolense1133571512
 12Santa Iria11407132012
 13Fut. Benfica1132691111
 14Vialonga1132691411
 15Coutada11326121811
 16Vila Franca do Rosário1123610169
Jogos da Semana
10ªJ2019-12-01Pêro Pinheiro2-1Santa Iria
10ªJ2019-12-01Ericeirense3-1Tires
10ªJ2019-12-01Lourinhanense5-1Atlético CP
10ªJ2019-12-01Vialonga1-2Malveira
10ªJ2019-12-01Palmense0-1Coutada
10ªJ2019-12-01Damaiense2-0Vila Franca do Rosário
25ªJ2019-12-01Alta de Lisboa0-1Ponterrolense
25ªJ2019-12-01Negrais0-0Fut. Benfica
11ªJ2019-12-08Atlético CP2-3Ericeirense
11ªJ2019-12-08Malveira2-0Lourinhanense
11ªJ2019-12-08Negrais2-1Vialonga
11ªJ2019-12-08Coutada0-2Fut. Benfica
11ªJ2019-12-08Damaiense2-4Palmense
11ªJ2019-12-08Vila Franca do Rosário2-3Alta de Lisboa
11ªJ2019-12-08Santa Iria0-1Ponterrolense
11ªJ2019-12-08Tires1-2Pêro Pinheiro
12ªJ2019-12-15Alta de Lisboa-Santa Iria
12ªJ2019-12-15Ponterrolense-Tires
12ªJ2019-12-15Pêro Pinheiro-Atlético CP
12ªJ2019-12-15Ericeirense-Malveira
12ªJ2019-12-15Lourinhanense-Negrais
12ªJ2019-12-15Vialonga-Coutada
12ªJ2019-12-15Fut. Benfica-Damaiense
12ªJ2019-12-15Palmense-Vila Franca do Rosário