Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados Melhores Marcadores

I Divisão 1975/1976
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
1Benfica302343942050
2Boavista302163652348
3Belenenses301686452840
4FC Porto301677733339
 5Sporting301668543138
 6Vitória Guimarães3013107493236
 7Sp. Braga3091011354328
 8Estoril Praia3010812314528
 9Vitória Setúbal3081012394226
 10Atlético CP309516264923
 11Académico307914324723
 12Leixões308616306522
 13Beira-Mar306915284721
14U. Tomar307716326121
15Farense308319336519
16CUF3041016155018