Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano Anterior Tabela de Resultados II DivisãoII NorteII CentroII Sul

II Divisão - Zona Norte 1989/1990
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Gil Vicente342257512549
 2Famalicão3418115552447
 3Aves341978502945
 4Paços de Ferreira3418610583542
 5Maia3415118483341
 6Freamunde3414128453540
 7Varzim3415811463638
 8Leixões3413912464235
 9Fafe3413813403234
 10Rio Ave34101113444731
 11Felgueiras3411914324631
 12Bragança3412715395231
 13Infesta3411815525730
 14Joane3491114304029
 15Vizela3410717354627
 16Vianense3410618365226
 17Trofense347819296022
 18Marco343823186314


Competições relaccionadas
II Divisão Salgueiros Gil Vicente Farense
II Norte Gil Vicente Famalicão Aves Paços de Ferreira Maia Lidador Freamunde Varzim Leixões Fafe Rio Ave Felgueiras Bragança Infesta Joane Vizela Vianense Trofense Marco
II Centro Salgueiros Sp. Espinho U. Leiria Académica Académico Viseu Recreio Águeda Benfica C. Branco Mirense Marialvas Sp. Covilhã U. Lamas Mangualde Caldas Guarda Desp. Oliveirense Lousanense Oliveira do Bairro Peniche
II Sul Farense Barreirense Louletano O Elvas Torreense Estoril Praia Lusitano VRSA Juventude Évora Alverca Olhanense Silves Lusitano Évora Seixal Atlético CP Olivais e Moscavide Portalegrense 1925 Sintrense Samora Correia