Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte

I Divisão da AF Castelo Branco 2001/2002
Jornadas
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Estação262033681963
 2Idanhense261835662857
 3Orvalho261655713853
 4ARC Oleiros261538564248
 5Cabeçudo261367533745
 6Águias Moradal2614210454044
 7Pedrogão S. Pedro2613310414742
 8Proença-a-Nova2611510443838
 9D. Castelo Branco269314435930
 10Paul269215385029
 11Penamacorense267514335026
 12Fundão266614284924
 13Lousense263419255413
 14Águias Canhoso26062010706