Name:
Pass:
Register Recovery
.

Previous YearNext Year

I Divisão - Série B da AF Leiría 2002/2003
Fixtures
Team G W D L GS GC P
 1Ilha241734552154
 2Casal Novo Monte Redondo241716633752
 3Ranha241545522549
 4Outeirense241455502547
 5Meirinhas241437503345
 6Vermoil241239323839
 7Mata Mourisquense2411112393734
 8Moita do Boi2410311434133
 9Alegre e Unido2410212534632
 10Santo Amaro Ortigosa249312293930
 11Carreirense246315275021
 12Motor24061820636
 13Carnide24132023816