Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados I DivisãoI Divisão SulI Divisão Norte

I Divisão - Zona Sul 2007/2008
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Sporting3025321121878
 2Benfica3023431052673
 3Oeiras301794483160
 4Belenenses301938773260
 5Real301677564055
 6Estrela Amadora301677533555
 7Marítimo3013611534345
 8Louletano3013512425244
 9Nacional3011910403842
 10Estoril Praia3010515354035
 11Atlético CP308814375932
 12U. Leiria308715314531
 13Odivelas308616314530
 14Casa Pia304422269416
 15Barreirense303324219012
 16Lusitano VRSA30222617968


Competições relaccionadas
I Divisão Sporting Benfica FC Porto Leixões
I Divisão Norte FC Porto Leixões Sp. Braga Boavista Vitória Guimarães Candal Académica Rio Ave Gil Vicente Merelinense Vizela Penafiel Varzim Naval Freamunde Sp. Espinho Vianense
I Divisão Sul Sporting Benfica Oeiras Belenenses Real Estrela Amadora Marítimo Louletano Nacional Estoril Praia Atlético CP U. Leiria Odivelas Casa Pia Barreirense Lusitano VRSA