Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

I Divisão – Série B da AF Braga 2008/2009
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Moreirense262051601365
 2Ribeirão261484523050
 3Stª Eulália Vizela261259364141
 4Ronfe261187454841
 5Sandinenses2613211464341
 6Vit. Brito2612311433839
 7Fair-Play261169373039
 8AD Oliveirense261088383538
 9Pevidém2611510544638
 10Maria da Fonte2610610464236
 11Torcatense267415404925
 12Vieira267316304924
 13Arões265615355621
 14Brufense263320287012