Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

I Divisão da AF Madeira 2008/2009
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1União Madeira B181062291836
 2Cruzado Canicense181053311735
 3Porto Moniz181053271735
 41º Maio Funchal18963351733
 5Estrela Calheta18873281431
 6Andorinha18837282727
 7Santacruzense18639293521
 8Porto da Cruz18459222617
 9Prazeres183213163311
 10Machico B1802168492