Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

II Divisão – Série 3 da AF Porto 2009/2010
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Alfenense18161178949
 2Folgosa Maia181233602139
 3Bougadense181053471835
 4Sp. Campo181035402933
 5Inter Milheirós18666363124
 6Gondim18666263524
 7Sobrado18639374521
 8ARC Areias183213184511
 9Montezelo18231316719
 10Águas Santas18221420748