Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

I Divisão - Série A da AF Braga 2009/2010
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Forjães302253622471
 2Ninense302154401868
 3Terras de Bouro302145693267
 4UD Vila Chã302145462167
 5Palmeiras301776572758
 6Gerês301758462656
 7Soarense3014115524843
 8Tadim3012414374740
 9Panoiense3011514475538
 10Águias Alvelos309714444634
 11Viatodos309714344234
 12FC Roriz306519365123
 13Gondifelos306420326522
 14MARCA305520366920
 15Laje305520315720
 16Merelim S. Paio304521196017