Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano Anterior Tabela de Resultados

II Divisão – Série 4 da AF Lisboa 2009/2010
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1ADCEO141202711836
 2Águias Musgueira141112361634
 3Alta de Lisboa14833362527
 4Col. S. João de Brito14824482426
 5Unidos Lisboa14707322821
 6SL Olivais144010252712
 7Palmense14301114489
 8Chelas FC14001411870