Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

I Divisão – Série 1 da AF Porto 2009/2010
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Candal302532881478
 2FC Porto3025231302077
 3Senhora da Hora301974712764
 4Padroense301929794059
 5Leixões B301578523452
 6Rio Ave301479412749
 7Progresso3015213716947
 8Canidelo3011910323242
 9Oliveira do Douro3011613404539
 10SC Arcozelo3010812374838
 11Pedras Rubras309516375832
 12Avintes3010218418232
 13Vila FC306519368423
 14Pasteleira303819246717
 15Cruz3052234110217
 16Infesta3035222910014