Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

II Divisão - 1ª Fase - Série A 2009/2010
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Freamunde201055362435
 2Fafe201037241733
 3Moreirense20956222732
 4Trofense20884342432
 5Limianos20866352830
 6D. Chaves20857292229
 7Vizela20776373328
 8Famalicão20839232727
 9Diogo Cão206410264322
 10Bragança205312283918
 11Caçadores Taipas204511283817