Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

I Distrital – Zona Sul da AF Aveiro 2010/2011
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Gafanha181422511344
 2Avanca181233441239
 3Estarreja181134301136
 4Oliveirense181035342533
 5Beira-Mar18936382330
 6Recreio Águeda18828292526
 7Alba186111244019
 8Taboeira184113225513
 9Oliveira do Bairro18161116389
 10Bom Sucesso Aveiro18221412588