Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

I Divisão da AF Beja 2011/2012
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Castrense262051661265
 2Praia de Milfontes261925592859
 3Sp. Ferreirense261556484050
 4Vasco da Gama Vidigueira2614111654043
 5Odemirense2612410383540
 6Aldenovense2613112473240
 7Serpa261169343439
 8Almodôvar2611510514238
 9Rosairense261079454137
 10Panóias268612294530
 11Desportivo Beja268513324229
 12São Marcos266416317222
 13Guadiana265318246118
 14Cuba26222219648