Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

I Divisão da AF Setúbal 2011/2012
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Barreirense302325832071
 2Vasco da Gama (Sines)302325893271
 3Amora301857563059
 4Palmelense301659464253
 5Cova da Piedade3015411634249
 6GDR Portugal3014412615446
 7Alfarim3012810524744
 8O Grandolense3011109413443
 9Paio Pires3013413484843
 10Beira Mar Almada3011712484440
 11Comércio Indústria3011613435239
 121º Maio Sarilhense3010812375038
 13Alcacerense3011316415636
 14Luso Barreiro302919327815
 15ACRUT Zambujalense303522229314
 16Marítimo Rosarense302820296914