Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados Melhores Marcadores

Divisão de Honra da AF Vila Real 2012/2013
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Pedras Salgadas302073551567
 2Montalegre302064632166
 3Cerva3016410473752
 4Mondinense301569624751
 5Abambres3013107483449
 6Valpaços3013710534446
 7Vilar de Perdizes301299564245
 8Vidago3014214374244
 9Vila Pouca de Aguiar3013413545643
 10Ribeira de Pena3012612463742
 11Noura3011811253641
 12Mesão Frio3010515435235
 13Fernão de Magalhães308715314431
 14Régua308616425930
 15Sabroso305817275623
 16Fontelas30132623906