Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

II Divisão – Série B da AF Braga 2012/2013 - Juvenis
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Bragafut2822151143267
 2 Patrimonense282134792666
 3Realense281855892959
 4Terras de Bouro281846984558
 5Arsenal Devesa281846833258
 6Maximinense281837762957
 7Dumiense281189494641
 8Merelim S. Paio2810711546237
 9Esc. Form. Fintas2810513566135
 10Lago2810216435932
 11Pico de Regalados289415416231
 12Monsul288614527630
 13Lanhas2832232615011
 14Arsenal Crespos283124219510
 15 Frossos2831242810510