Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

I Divisão – Série A da AF Braga 2013/2014 - Juvenis
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Esc. Fernando Pires2620331092163
 2Fão261934813560
 3Merelinense261844683758
 4Santa Maria261547653849
 5Alegrienses261358615144
 6Acad. Martim261268373042
 7FC Amares261079404037
 8Prado2610214465132
 9Vilaverdense269314364930
 10Bragafut268315536727
 11Os Ceramistas2674155810325
 12Águias Alvelos266614456624
 13Núcleo Andorinhas264319348015
 14Porto D'Ave264121289313