Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

I Divisão - 1ª Fase - Série D 2013/2014 - Juvenis
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Benfica181710961152
 2Sporting181422691444
 3Sacavenense181116413134
 4Casa Pia18945342831
 5Alverca18657193423
 6Caldas186210172820
 7Real186210264220
 8CADE183510184914
 9O Elvas183411175113
 10Eléctrico18121516655