Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

Distrital – Série A da AF Coimbra 2014/2015 - Juniores
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1AD Nogueirense222110731064
 2Eirense221552741750
 3AD Poiares221336432442
 4Real Brasfemes221183562641
 5Cernache221174522540
 6Condeixa2210111393331
 7Académico Gândaras22949282931
 8Tabuense228410533428
 9Mirandense226412354122
 10Souselas226115274919
 11Almalaguês22202023746
 12Lousanense22102161473