Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

I Divisão - 1ª Fase - Série E 2014/2015 - Juvenis
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Belenenses181332341642
 2Vitória Setúbal181152371138
 3Estoril Praia18945381831
 4Imortal18945362331
 5Cova da Piedade18774352428
 6Oeiras18585322223
 7Quarteirense18639273621
 8Lusitano Évora186111223219
 9Despertar Beja18459264317
 10Ginásio Corroios1800188700