Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte

Distrital da AF Portalegre 2015/2016 - Juniores
Jornadas 1ª Fase:1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 || 2ª Fase:1 2 3 4 5 6
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1O Elvas201910951538
 2Portalegrense 1925201604631830
 3Campomaiorense201028345419
 4Estrela Portalegre208012353012
 5Elvenses207310375217
 6Sousel205114286816
 7Arronches e Benfica205411253712
 8Castelo de Vide20411516599