Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano Anterior Tabela de Resultados

I Divisão - Série 2 da AF Santarém 2015/2016
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Samora Correia161213361037
 2Benavente16121345737
 3Glória161132311136
 4Benfica do Ribatejo16943241031
 5AREPA16529212517
 6Forense16529243317
 7Vale da Pedra16349133113
 8Barrosense16311295010
 9Marinhais1622129358