Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

I Divisão - 1ª Fase - Série D 2015/2016 - Iniciados
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Académica181341631243
 2U. Leiria18134155843
 3Benfica C. Branco181134311836
 4Académico Fundão18846292728
 5Naval18837271927
 6Vigor da Mocidade18747181825
 7Formação Pinguinzinhos186210284220
 8Estação184410154316
 9Sabugal1830159489
 10Sertanense1814139497