Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

II Divisão – Série C da AF Braga 2016/2017 - Iniciados
Jornadas 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Parada de Tibães242022831862
 2Porto D'Ave241914962658
 3Estrelas Figueiredo241833481957
 4 Prado B241743752555
 5 Freiriz241446583046
 6Pico de Regalados2412111506537
 7Arsenal Crespos249015345627
 8Mov. Juv. Póvoa248214485026
 9ADR Vila246513384723
 10Moure247116376222
 11Lago245514256920
 12Adaúfe244119247813
 13Ribeira do Neiva24212114857
 14Terras de Bouro
 15Emilianos
 16Realense