Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano Anterior Tabela de Resultados Melhores Marcadores

I Divisão 2016/2017
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Sporting861118819
 2Vitória Guimarães842211714
 3Belenenses84137713
 4FC Porto8404131012
 5Académica8314101410
 6Benfica8314121510
 7Rio Ave830510149
 8Sp. Braga82068146
Jogos da Semana
9ªJ2017-04-29FC Porto-Sp. Braga
9ªJ2017-04-29Sporting-Rio Ave
9ªJ2017-04-29Vitória Guimarães-Belenenses
9ªJ2017-04-29Benfica-Académica