Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano Anterior Tabela de Resultados Melhores Marcadores

I Divisão 2016/2017
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Sporting14842261328
 2Belenenses14815141225
 3FC Porto14716281622
 4Vitória Guimarães14644171722
 5Benfica14536192218
 6Rio Ave14536172018
 7Académica14437152415
 8Sp. Braga143110122410