Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano Anterior Tabela de Resultados

II Divisão - Série A da AF Aveiro 2018/2019
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1FC Pinheirense191351451244
 2Real Nogueirense191153381938
 3 Geração Rui Dolores181143382337
 4Sanguêdo191063352136
 5São Roque (Ol. Azeméis)191054372535
 6Macieira de Cambra19955363032
 7Romariz FC19856302429
 8Santiais19766432927
 9 Nogueira de Regedoura19667343124
 10Milheiroense17737141824
 11Lobão18585302823
 12Válega19577252722
 13 Vila Viçosa18558172520
 14S. Martinho (C. Paiva)195410203619
 15Rocas do Vouga196112294819
 16 Fermedo194510152317
 17Relâmpago Nogueirense17449203416
 18Caldas São Jorge18251182611
 19Tarei18151216518
Jogos da Semana
19ªJ2019-02-10Caldas São Jorge0-2Geração Rui Dolores
19ªJ2019-02-10Lobão4-2Válega
19ªJ2019-02-10Santiais1-1Real Nogueirense
19ªJ2019-02-10São Roque (Ol. Azeméis)2-0S. Martinho (C. Paiva)
19ªJ2019-02-10Romariz FC3-0Milheiroense
19ªJ2019-02-10FC Pinheirense1-1Nogueira de Regedoura
19ªJ2019-02-10Fermedo2-0Vila Viçosa
19ªJ2019-02-10Tarei0-3Rocas do Vouga
19ªJ2019-02-10Sanguêdo5-1Relâmpago Nogueirense
20ªJ2019-02-16Santiais4-2Geração Rui Dolores
20ªJ2019-02-17Romariz FC2-1S. Martinho (C. Paiva)
20ªJ2019-02-17São Roque (Ol. Azeméis)2-2Válega
20ªJ2019-02-17Caldas São Jorge0-4Macieira de Cambra
20ªJ2019-02-17Sanguêdo4-2Nogueira de Regedoura
20ªJ2019-02-17Lobão2-2Real Nogueirense
20ªJ2019-02-17Fermedo1-2Rocas do Vouga
20ªJ2019-02-17FC Pinheirense5-1Vila Viçosa
21ªJ2019-02-17Lobão-Geração Rui Dolores
21ªJ2019-02-24Macieira de Cambra-Santiais
21ªJ2019-02-24Vila Viçosa-Sanguêdo
21ªJ2019-02-24Nogueira de Regedoura-Relâmpago Nogueirense
21ªJ2019-02-24Rocas do Vouga-FC Pinheirense
21ªJ2019-02-24Milheiroense-Fermedo
21ªJ2019-02-24Real Nogueirense-São Roque (Ol. Azeméis)
21ªJ2019-02-24Válega-Romariz FC
21ªJ2019-02-24S. Martinho (C. Paiva)-Tarei
22ªJ2019-02-24Santiais-Caldas São Jorge
22ªJ2019-02-24Lobão-Macieira de Cambra
22ªJ2019-02-24São Roque (Ol. Azeméis)-Geração Rui Dolores
22ªJ2019-02-24Tarei0-0Válega
22ªJ2019-02-24Relâmpago Nogueirense-Vila Viçosa
22ªJ2019-02-24FC Pinheirense-Milheiroense
22ªJ2019-02-24Sanguêdo-Rocas do Vouga
22ªJ2019-02-24Fermedo-S. Martinho (C. Paiva)
22ªJ2019-02-24Romariz FC-Real Nogueirense