Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Tabela de Resultados Melhores Marcadores Amarelos Vermelhos

I Divisão Série A da AF Viana do Castelo 2020/2021
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Valenciano660019818
 2Castelense531110610
 3Melgacense5221778
 4Lanheses5203476
 5Campos3111454
 6Ponte da Barca3102543
 7Courense51046113
 8Neves4103693
 9Monção4103483