Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Tabela de Resultados Melhores Marcadores Amarelos Vermelhos

I Divisão Série A da AF Viana do Castelo 2020/2021
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Valenciano660019818
 2Castelense531110610
 3Melgacense5221778
 4Ponte da Barca4202846
 5Lanheses5203476
 6Campos3111454
 7Courense51046113
 8Neves4103693
 9Monção51044113
Jogos da Semana
8ªJ2021-01-10Lanheses1-4Valenciano
8ªJ2021-01-10Monção0-3Ponte da Barca
9ªJ2021-01-17Courense-Melgacense
9ªJ2021-01-17Ponte da Barca-Neves
9ªJ2021-01-17Valenciano-Monção
9ªJ2021-01-17Castelense-Lanheses
5ªJ2021-01-24Ponte da Barca-Castelense
5ªJ2021-01-24Neves-Monção
5ªJ2021-01-24Courense-Campos
5ªJ2021-01-24Melgacense-Lanheses