Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Tabela de Resultados Melhores Marcadores Amarelos Vermelhos

I Divisão - Zona Sul da AF Aveiro 2020/2021
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1AD Valonguense3210747
 2Antes3210527
 3Calvão2200626
 4Válega42027106
 5Valecambrense2110744
 6Bustos3111554
 7JuveForce3102443
 8Mourisquense2101333
 9Mealhada1001120
 10São Roque (Ol. Azeméis)2002140
 11FC Pinheirense3003280
Jogos da Semana
5ªJ2021-01-10Antes-Valecambrense
5ªJ2021-01-10FC Pinheirense-Bustos
5ªJ2021-01-10São Roque (Ol. Azeméis)-AD Valonguense
5ªJ2021-01-10Mourisquense-Mealhada
5ªJ2021-01-10Calvão-JuveForce
6ªJ2021-01-17Válega-São Roque (Ol. Azeméis)
6ªJ2021-01-17AD Valonguense-Calvão
6ªJ2021-01-17Valecambrense-Mourisquense
6ªJ2021-01-17Mealhada-FC Pinheirense
6ªJ2021-01-17JuveForce-Antes
7ªJ2021-01-23Calvão-Válega
7ªJ2021-01-23Bustos-Mealhada
7ªJ2021-01-23FC Pinheirense-Valecambrense
7ªJ2021-01-23Antes-AD Valonguense
7ªJ2021-01-23Mourisquense-JuveForce
3ªJ2021-01-27São Roque (Ol. Azeméis)-Valecambrense
4ªJ2021-01-27Mealhada-Antes