Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano Anterior Tabela de Resultados Melhores Marcadores Amarelos Vermelhos

II Divisão da AF Setúbal 2020/2021
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Quinta do Conde54019512
 2União Banheirense531110510
 3Monte de Caparica43106110
 4Sonho XXI3300829
 5Botafogo Cabanas3210837
 6Vitória Setúbal B3210627
 7Almada3201846
 8 Alcochetense B4202356
 9Trafaria4202666
 10Comércio Indústria B520311136
 11Ginásio Corroios4202756
 12ACRUT Zambujalense4121785
 13Alcacerense5122355
 14Samouquense51137114
 15Brejos de Azeitão4103563
 16Estrela Stº André40133101
 17Lagameças2002060
 18 GD Lagoa Palha50053130
Jogos da Semana
1ªJ2021-01-10Trafaria-GD Lagoa Palha
1ªJ2021-01-10Sonho XXI-Botafogo Cabanas
1ªJ2021-01-10Samouquense-Alcochetense B
1ªJ2021-01-10Alcacerense-Almada
1ªJ2021-01-10Estrela Stº André-Lagameças
1ªJ2021-01-10Ginásio Corroios-ACRUT Zambujalense
1ªJ2021-01-10Brejos de Azeitão-Monte de Caparica
1ªJ2021-01-10Comércio Indústria B-União Banheirense
1ªJ2021-01-10Vitória Setúbal B-Quinta do Conde
8ªJ2021-01-10Sonho XXI-Ginásio Corroios
8ªJ2021-01-10GD Lagoa Palha-Estrela Stº André
8ªJ2021-01-10Alcochetense B-Lagameças
8ªJ2021-01-10Monte de Caparica-Trafaria
8ªJ2021-01-10Quinta do Conde-ACRUT Zambujalense
8ªJ2021-01-10União Banheirense-Almada
8ªJ2021-01-10Botafogo Cabanas-Alcacerense
8ªJ2021-01-10Samouquense-Vitória Setúbal B
8ªJ2021-01-10Comércio Indústria B-Brejos de Azeitão
5ªJ2021-01-17Estrela Stº André-Alcochetense B
5ªJ2021-01-17Lagameças-ACRUT Zambujalense
5ªJ2021-01-17Ginásio Corroios-União Banheirense
5ªJ2021-01-17Almada-Monte de Caparica
5ªJ2021-01-17Trafaria-Comércio Indústria B
5ªJ2021-01-17Brejos de Azeitão-Botafogo Cabanas
5ªJ2021-01-17Samouquense-Sonho XXI
5ªJ2021-01-17Vitória Setúbal B-GD Lagoa Palha
9ªJ2021-01-17Lagameças-União Banheirense
9ªJ2021-01-17Monte de Caparica-Quinta do Conde
9ªJ2021-01-17ACRUT Zambujalense-Alcochetense B
9ªJ2021-01-17Almada-Botafogo Cabanas
9ªJ2021-01-17Alcacerense-GD Lagoa Palha
9ªJ2021-01-17Trafaria-Vitória Setúbal B
9ªJ2021-01-17Brejos de Azeitão-Samouquense
9ªJ2021-01-17Ginásio Corroios-Comércio Indústria B
9ªJ2021-01-17Estrela Stº André-Sonho XXI
10ªJ2021-01-24Botafogo Cabanas-Lagameças
10ªJ2021-01-24Alcochetense B-Monte de Caparica
10ªJ2021-01-24União Banheirense-ACRUT Zambujalense
10ªJ2021-01-24Quinta do Conde-Trafaria
10ªJ2021-01-24GD Lagoa Palha-Almada
10ªJ2021-01-24Sonho XXI-Alcacerense
10ªJ2021-01-24Vitória Setúbal B-Brejos de Azeitão
10ªJ2021-01-24Samouquense-Ginásio Corroios
10ªJ2021-01-24Comércio Indústria B-Estrela Stº André