Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

I Divisão - Zona Norte 2014/2015 - Juniores
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1FC Porto221561582251
 2Vitória Guimarães221354452644
 3Rio Ave221345522743
 4Gil Vicente22985453635
 5Leixões221039282633
 6Sp. Braga22949242431
 7Paços de Ferreira22787383529
 8Boavista229211383729
 9Académica228410344628
 10Oliveirense225314275618
 11Varzim224612315018
 12Freamunde22231719549