Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.

Ano AnteriorAno Seguinte Tabela de Resultados

I Distrital – 2ª fase - Zona Norte da AF Leiria 2014/2015 - Iniciados
Jornadas 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
 1Guiense1082027726
 2Carnide10802341324
 3GRAP10604251418
 4Leiria e Marrazes B10325132011
 5Caçadores Ansião1012710275
 6Moita do Boi1002812402