Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.



I Divisão 1974/1975 Jornada 16 - 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
< >
Farense
Manuel Almeida 23; Adílson 37; Sério 40; Farias 75, 76
5-2U. Tomar
Fernando Luiz 64; Pavão 9
Leixões
Horácio 20
1-1Atlético CP
Arcanjo 51
Boavista
Amândio 44
1-0Vitória Setúbal
Sp. Espinho
Washington 22; Júlio 34; Bernardo da Velha 56 (ag)
2-3Vitória Guimarães
Romeu 75; Jorge Gonçalves 87
CUF
Leitão 27 (pen); Eduardo 76
2-1FC Porto
Oliveira 68
Oriental
Monteiro 46; José Carlos 47
2-2Académico
Vala 41; Costa 8
Sporting
Nélson 18, 56; Yazalde 83, 77, 40, 23, 1
7-0Olhanense
Belenenses
Pietra 16
1-2Benfica
Moinhos 10, 86
Classificação provisória
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
1 FC Porto161141341326
2 Benfica16105130725
3 Vitória Guimarães161033382123
4 Sporting16862291122
5 Boavista16754241619
6 Farense16826302518
7 Belenenses16736272517
8 CUF16655201917
9 Leixões16475141415
10 Atlético CP16448204612
11 U. Tomar16529182912
12 Olhanense16439284211
13 Vitória Setúbal16439252511
14 Sp. Espinho16349152910
15 Oriental16268102610
16 Académico16321113278