Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.



I Divisão 1993/1994 Jornada 23 - 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
< >
Farense
0-0Marítimo
Benfica
Rui Costa 31; Aílton 33; Yuran 59, 87; Mozer 70; Rui Águas 73
8-0Famalicão
Celestino 72 (ag), 25 (ag)
Beira-Mar
0-0Sp. Braga
Estoril Praia
Ivan 70; José Carlos 85
2-1Paços de Ferreira
Bozinoski 76 (pen)
FC Porto
Timofte 27 (pen)
1-0Salgueiros
Boavista
Nelo 25
1-0Vitória Setúbal
Vitória Guimarães
Ziad 29, 17, 42
3-0Belenenses
Gil Vicente
Mangonga 19
1-0Estrela Amadora
União Madeira
0-0Sporting
Classificação provisória
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
1 Benfica231661541838
2 Sporting231643401436
3 FC Porto231463421234
4 Boavista231328342128
5 Vitória Guimarães23977211625
6 Marítimo23887282824
7 Gil Vicente23878233223
8 Estrela Amadora23788252422
9 Salgueiros2310211313322
10 Farense239311283821
11 Belenenses238411253720
12 Sp. Braga236710202519
13 União Madeira237511263419
14 Paços de Ferreira235810203018
15 Beira-Mar236611182318
16 Vitória Setúbal237313343317
17 Famalicão236512194917
18 Estoril Praia233713133413