Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.



I Divisão 1994/1995 Jornada 22 - 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
< >
Boavista
Bobó 23
1-1Sporting
Amunike 43
Salgueiros
Rui Alberto 26; Edmilson 45 (pen), 48, 10; Vinha 60; Paulo Sérgio 89
6-0Estrela Amadora
Tirsense
Marcelo 14; Caetano 68, 32
3-0Belenenses
Sp. Braga
0-0Farense
Beira-Mar
Tarcísio 29; Miguel Barros 41
2-3Vitória Guimarães
Emerson 1; Gilmar 12; Zahovic 21
União Madeira
0-1D. Chaves
Zito 87
Vitória Setúbal
0-1Gil Vicente
Pelé 89
U. Leiria
0-2FC Porto
Drulovic 12; Emerson 57
Benfica
Caniggia 21, 82; João Pinto 4
3-0Marítimo
Classificação provisória
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
1 FC Porto221831481039
2 Sporting221561371336
3 Benfica221633431435
4 Vitória Guimarães221165373128
5 Tirsense221228281826
6 Boavista22949273122
7 Marítimo22868232622
8 U. Leiria22868263022
9 Farense22859222521
10 Sp. Braga227510233319
11 D. Chaves227510243519
12 Belenenses227411192318
13 Salgueiros227312293417
14 Estrela Amadora225710233117
15 Gil Vicente225710182517
16 União Madeira224711183415
17 Beira-Mar226313223415
18 Vitória Setúbal22161517378