Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.



Divisão de Honra da AF Évora 2010/2011 Jornada 11 - 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
< >
Monte do Trigo
8-0Unidos Giesteira
Sp. Viana do Alentejo
2-0Perolivense
Portel
2-0O Calipolense
Oriolenses
4-0Borbense
Bencatelense
0-2Lusitano Évora
Redondense
5-0Santiago Maior
Estrela Escouralense
0-1Canaviais
Classificação provisória
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
1 Redondense1191129528
2 Lusitano Évora1183026327
3 Monte do Trigo1174022325
4 Estrela Escouralense1172216723
5 Sp. Viana do Alentejo1152413817
6 O Calipolense11506132115
7 Perolivense1150682015
8 Portel11416151413
9 Bencatelense11416111513
10 Canaviais11416101513
11 Borbense11326132011
12 Oriolenses11317171610
13 Santiago Maior11317102010
14 Unidos Giesteira1101105411