Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.



II Divisão da AF Algarve 2007/2008 Jornada 15 - 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
< >
Boliqueime
0-0Estrela Bensafrim
Quarteira
1-2Estombarenses
Odeceixense
1-4Ginásio Tavira
11 Esperanças
3-1Santaluziense
Monchiquense
0-1Moncarapachense
Classificação provisória
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
1 Estombarenses131102381233
2 Ginásio Tavira131012271131
3 Odiáxere1292120529
4 Quarteira13823301326
5 Monchiquense1381426925
6 Moncarapachense13715271422
7 Infante Sagres12408122712
8 Santaluziense13319172710
9 Odeceixense13319102910
10 11 Esperanças13319152610
11 Estrela Bensafrim131488287
12 Boliqueime130678376