Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.



II Divisão Honra 1992/1993 Jornada 25 - 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
< >
Aves
Filipe 42 (pen)
1-1Estrela Amadora
Abel Xavier 23
Amora
Serginho 42; Osmar 86
2-0Torreense
Louletano
0-0Rio Ave
Feirense
Kulinov 32
1-2Leixões
Erasmo 22; Rui 55
U. Leiria
Leonel 44 (ag)
0-2Académica
Latapy 46 (pen)
União Madeira
Rui Sérgio 15; Nelinho 36; Beto 83, 45 (pen), 44 (pen); Marco Aurélio 88
6-0Benfica C. Branco
Felgueiras
0-0Ovarense
Penafiel
0-1Nacional
Roberto Carlos 41
Campomaiorense
Seca 37
1-2Vitória Setúbal
Yekini 87, 61 (pen)
Classificação provisória
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
1 Estrela Amadora2513102482336
2 Vitória Setúbal251393532335
3 Rio Ave251384291834
4 Académica251366403332
5 União Madeira251195432831
6 Torreense251069372926
7 U. Leiria251069282526
8 Felgueiras25988242526
9 Louletano25979243025
10 Ovarense257117292925
11 Leixões25979272825
12 Aves257108313224
13 Nacional258710212923
14 Penafiel258512263721
15 Campomaiorense257414334418
16 Feirense2531012253716
17 Amora254714183715
18 Benfica C. Branco253616154412