Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.



II Divisão Honra 1992/1993 Jornada 26 - 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
< >
Torreense
2-1Estrela Amadora
Rio Ave
1-1Amora
Leixões
1-1Louletano
Académica
2-0Feirense
Benfica C. Branco
2-0U. Leiria
Ovarense
0-2União Madeira
Nacional
0-0Felgueiras
Vitória Setúbal
2-0Penafiel
Campomaiorense
1-0Aves
Classificação provisória
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
1 Vitória Setúbal261493552337
2 Estrela Amadora2613103492536
3 Rio Ave261394301935
4 Académica261466423334
5 União Madeira261295452833
6 Torreense261169393028
7 Felgueiras26998242527
8 U. Leiria2610610282726
9 Leixões26989282926
10 Louletano26989253126
11 Ovarense267118293125
12 Aves267109313324
13 Nacional268810212924
14 Penafiel268513263921
15 Campomaiorense268414344420
16 Feirense2631013253916
17 Amora264814193816
18 Benfica C. Branco264616174414