Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.



II Divisão Honra 1992/1993 Jornada 26 - 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
< >
Torreense
Ricardo 56; Narciso 57
2-1Estrela Amadora
Frederico 9
Rio Ave
Gamboa 35
1-1Amora
Macaé 27
Leixões
Erasmo 20
1-1Louletano
João Carlos 89
Académica
Tozé 18; Leandrão 65
2-0Feirense
Benfica C. Branco
Miguel Vaz 28; Dimov 77
2-0U. Leiria
Ovarense
0-2União Madeira
Jovo 6; Sérgio Lavos 92
Nacional
0-0Felgueiras
Vitória Setúbal
Yekini 16; Chiquinho Conde 58
2-0Penafiel
Campomaiorense
Nico 90
1-0Aves
Classificação provisória
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
1 Vitória Setúbal261493552337
2 Estrela Amadora2613103492536
3 Rio Ave261394301935
4 Académica261466423334
5 União Madeira261295452833
6 Torreense261169393028
7 Felgueiras26998242527
8 Louletano26989253126
9 U. Leiria2610610282726
10 Leixões26989282926
11 Ovarense267118293125
12 Nacional268810212924
13 Aves267109313324
14 Penafiel268513263921
15 Campomaiorense268414344420
16 Amora264814193816
17 Feirense2631013253916
18 Benfica C. Branco264616174414