Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.



Divisão de Honra da AF Porto 2008/2009 Jornada 28 - 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
< >
Pedrouços
4-0Perafita
UD Valonguense
2-1SC Rio Tinto
SC Arcozelo
1-1Bougadense
Pedras Rubras
0-0Custóias
Ataense
0-1São Pedro da Cova
U. Nogueirense
0-0Grijó
Canidelo
2-0FC Vilarinho
Dragões Sandinenses
1-0Avintes
Candal
1-0Sousense
Perosinho
2-3SC Rio de Moinhos
Classificação provisória
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
1 Pedrouços281864632760
2 Sousense281765401957
3 Candal281765422457
4 Ataense281567483951
5 UD Valonguense281468403448
6 SC Rio Tinto2812115362847
7 Pedras Rubras2812106322146
8 Grijó281297372445
9 SC Arcozelo2812511363741
10 U. Nogueirense2811512293038
11 Dragões Sandinenses2812115414537
12 SC Rio de Moinhos2810612373236
13 Custóias287129202533
14 FC Vilarinho289415385031
15 Avintes288614344230
16 Canidelo2851013284125
17 Bougadense2851013224225
18 São Pedro da Cova285914294224
19 Perafita285716335322
20 Perosinho285320295918