Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.



III Divisão - Série C 2003/2004 Jornada 32 - 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
< >
Mangualde
2-4Anadia
São João de Ver
0-2Arrifanense
União Coimbra
2-3Cesarense
Social Lamas
3-1Aguiar da Beira
Arouca
2-3Valecambrense
Penalva do Castelo
2-0Santacombadense
Milheiroense
1-2Gafanha
Fornos de Algodres
5-2Tocha
Sátão
2-2Tourizense
Classificação provisória
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
1 Penalva do Castelo322084452268
2 Tourizense3216115634059
3 Cesarense3216106462658
4 Anadia321697462757
5 Milheiroense3214513504547
6 Valecambrense32121010474046
7 Gafanha3213613404345
8 Social Lamas3211912433942
9 Tocha3212614364642
10 União Coimbra32101111424741
11 São João de Ver3211615424639
12 Fornos de Algodres3281212444436
13 Santacombadense329914364636
14 Sátão3281212334536
15 Arrifanense3210616426036
16 Mangualde3271411403835
17 Arouca329716374634
18 Aguiar da Beira327718255728