Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.



Liga Nos 2015/2016 Jornada 7 - 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
< >
Rio Ave
Bressan 93
1-0Boavista
Vitória Setúbal
André Claro 50
1-0Estoril Praia
Sporting
Slimani 11, 57, 77; Teo Gutiérrez 23; Adrien Silva 60
5-1Vitória Guimarães
Josué Sá 81
Tondela
Romário Baldé 51
1-1Moreirense
Rafael Martins 34
União Madeira
0-0Benfica
FC Porto
Corona 53; Brahimi 55; Osvaldo 79; Marcano 86
4-0Belenenses
Paços de Ferreira
Bruno Moreira 18, 60, 26 (ag); Pelé 55 (pen)
3-1Nacional
Académica
Rui Pedro 63 (pen)
1-0Marítimo
Sp. Braga
0-0Arouca
Classificação provisória
Equipa J V E D GM GS P
1 FC Porto752016417
2 Sporting752014517
3 Rio Ave742112714
4 Benfica741216413
5 Sp. Braga741212413
6 Estoril Praia74036812
7 Paços de Ferreira73227911
8 Vitória Setúbal7241141210
9 Arouca72417610
10 Marítimo722310128
11 Boavista7223588
12 Nacional7214687
13 Belenenses71429177
14 União Madeira7142347
15 Vitória Guimarães71335126
16 Tondela7115374
17 Moreirense70345123
18 Académica71062133