Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.
Luxemburgo
III1.D2.D3.D INI
EquipaJogosGolos
I (1)Fola EschCarlos Alberto220
I (1) +Fola EschRonny20(2)9
Cont Fola EschRonny20
Total -Fola EschRonny22(2)9
I (1)Swift HesperangeChicabala18(4)13
I (1)Progrès NiederkornMiran8(13)5
I (1)US HostertWellington14(5)2
I (1)Kayl-TétangeKevin8(11)2
I (1)US HostertHélder13(5)1
I (1)Kayl-TétangeJorge15(1)0
I (1)US RumelangeKeu12(1)7
I (1)Kayl-TétangeKeiven11(1)1
I (1)CS PétangePedro Duarte3(9)1
I (1)Kayl-TétangeRicardo Ferreira110
I (1)Kayl-TétangeRamires3(7)2
I (1)CS PétangePedro Pinto3(6)1
I (1)US HostertHugo Fernandes2(6)1
I (1)Kayl-TétangeReisinho2(6)0
I (1)F91 DudelangeBruno Matias4(3)1
I (1)CS PétangeTiago Silva2(4)3
I (1)Jeunesse D'EschKeiven2(2)0
I (1)Swift HesperangeCelso Malheiro2(1)0
I (1)Progrès NiederkornMiguel Macedo0(3)0
I (1)Kayl-TétangeHugo Costa21
I (1)GrevenmacherDani0(2)0
I (1)RM Hamm BenficaAdérito0(2)0
I (1)Fola EschBryan00
I (1)Jeunesse D'EschCláudio Furtado00
I (1)RM Hamm BenficaHugo Mohamede--
I (1)US HostertPaulo Santos00
II (2)ErpeldangeMirco--
II (2)ErpeldangeAntónio Santos--
II (2)ErpeldangeSérgio Lopes--
II (2)Etzella EttelbruckCleudir--
II (2)FC MondercangePaulo Campos--
II (2)FC MondercangeAugusto--
II (2)Jeunesse CanachRoger--
II (2)Jeunesse CanachMarcão--
II (2)Jeunesse CanachArthur--
II (2)Jeunesse CanachKau--
II (2)Jeunesse CanachPedro--
II (2)OberkornSanussi--
II (2)OberkornAdérito--
II (2)OberkornDino--
II (2)OberkornFeliciano--
II (2)UNA StrassenJúnior--
II (2)Wiltz 71Denis--
II (2)Wiltz 71Odair--
II (2)Wiltz 71João Carlos--
II (2)Wiltz 71Cardoso--
II (2)Young Boys DiekirchPedro Resende--
II (2)Young Boys DiekirchRui Forte--
II (2)Young Boys DiekirchNuno Castanheira--
1.D (3) +Jeunesse JunglinsterMakhtar-13
Taças Jeunesse JunglinsterMakhtar-4
Total -Jeunesse JunglinsterMakhtar-17
1.D (3)Atert BissenFangueiro--
1.D (3)Atert BissenHumberto--
1.D (3)Atert BissenFlávio Campos--
1.D (3)Cebra 01Leonel--
1.D (3)Cebra 01Ericson--
1.D (3)FC LorentzweilerSilvestre--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterQuínio--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterTony--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterAdilson--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterPortal--
1.D (3)Jeunesse Junglinsterda Silva--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterAndrade--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterPaulinho--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterRui Batista--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterTiago Borges--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterMiguel Cascalvo--
1.D (3)Marisca MerschAdilson--
1.D (3)Résidence WalferdangePatrick--
1.D (3)Sporting SteinfortKléber--
1.D (3)Sporting SteinfortÂngelo Ventura--
1.D (3)Sporting SteinfortSteve--
1.D (3)Sporting SteinfortLucien--
1.D (3)Sporting SteinfortCélio--
1.D (3)Sporting SteinfortTaimo--
1.D (3)Sporting SteinfortRui Ribas--
1.D (3)US EschIvo Afonso--
1.D (3)US EschJoel--
1.D (3)US EschJadir Lima--
1.D (3)US SandweilerSílvio--
1.D (3)US SandweilerAndré Novais--
1.D (3)US SandweilerMichael--
1.D (3)US SandweilerPortal--
2.D (4)BettembourgCarlitos Varela--
2.D (4)CS BourscheidFernando Gomes--
2.D (4)CS BourscheidParreira--
2.D (4)Larochette LusitanosLuís Lopes--
2.D (4)Luxembourg PortoNuno Filipe--
2.D (4)Racing TroisviergesBruno Brinca--
3.D (5)AspeltLeandro--
3.D (5)KopstalSemedo--
3.D (5)Moutfort-MedingenMiguel Simão--
3.D (5)Moutfort-MedingenRuca--
3.D (5)Moutfort-MedingenDelmiro Delgado--
3.D (5)Moutfort-MedingenDennis Wagner--
  FC IzegHelcinho--
  MuhlenbachVítor Pereira--
  MuhlenbachVitó--
  MuhlenbachVítor Bruno--
  Tricolore GasperichSérgio Coelho--
  Victoria RosportRui Gonçalves--
INI Racing LuxemburgoEric Veiga--
Selecionar Outra Época -
Selecionar outro campeonato
Europa
  Albânia  Alemanha  Andorra
  Arménia  Azerbaijão  Áustria
  Bélgica  Bielorrússia  Bósnia-Herzegovina
  Bulgária  Cazaquistão  Chipre
  Croácia  Dinamarca  Escócia
  Eslováquia  Eslovénia  Espanha
  Estónia  Finlândia  França
  Geórgia  Grécia  Holanda
  Hungria  Ilhas Faroé  Inglaterra
  Irlanda do Norte  Islândia  Israel
  Itália  Letónia  Liechtenstein
  Lituânia  Macedónia  Malta
  Moldávia  Montenegro  Noruega
  País de Gales  Polónia  República Checa
  República da Irlanda  Roménia  Rússia
  São Marino  Sérvia  Suécia
  Suíça  Turquia  Ucrânia
 
America do Sul
  Argentina  Bolivia  Brasil
  Chile  Colômbia  Equador
  Paraguai  Peru  Uruguai
  Venezuela
 
África
  Angola  Argélia  África do Sul
  Benin  Burkina Faso  Burundi
  Cabo Verde  Camarões  Congo
  Costa do Marfim  Egipto  Etiópia
  Gabão  Gana  Gâmbia
  Guiné-Bissau  Ilhas Reunião  Libéria
  Marrocos  Maurícias  Moçambique
  Nigéria  Quénia  RD Congo
  Ruanda  São Tomé & Príncipe  Senegal
  Tanzania  Tunísia  Uganda
  Zâmbia
 
America do Norte
  Antigua & Barbuda  Barbados  Canadá
  Costa Rica  El Salvador  Estados Unidos
  Guadeloupe  Guatemala  Honduras
  México  Panamá  Suriname
  Trinidad & Tobago
 
Ásia
  Arábia Saudita  Bangladesh  China
  Coreia do Sul  Emiratos Árabes Unidos  Filipinas
  Hong Kong  India  Indonésia
  Irão  Japão  Kuwait
  Libano  Macau  Malásia
  Myanmar  Oman  Qatar
  Singapura  Tailândia  Uzbequistão
  Vietname
 
Oceania
  Austrália  Nova Zelândia