Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.
Luxemburgo
III1.D2.D3.D RESJUN
EquipaJogosGolos
I (1)Fola EschRonny25(1)3
I (1)Jeunesse CanachPedro24(1)9
I (1)Jeunesse CanachOseias20(5)12
I (1)Jeunesse D'EschChu16(6)2
I (1)CS PétangePedro Pinto17(4)1
I (1)Jeunesse CanachMarco Semedo192
I (1)Jeunesse CanachMarcão18(1)3
I (1)Jeunesse CanachKau15(3)0
I (1)Kayl-TétangeKevin14(4)2
I (1)Kayl-TétangeFlávio Pina14(4)0
I (1)Wiltz 71Odair120
I (1)Wiltz 71Ba120
I (1)RM Hamm BenficaBruno Matias5(7)5
I (1)CS PétangeMichael101
I (1)Kayl-TétangeHugo Costa8(2)0
I (1)CS PétangePedro Fernandes90
I (1)CS PétangeBahin6(3)2
I (1)Jeunesse CanachSteve1(8)0
I (1)Wiltz 71Denis1(7)0
I (1)Jeunesse CanachArthur1(6)0
I (1)GrevenmacherMika4(2)1
I (1)Progrès NiederkornDegré30
I (1)Kayl-TétangeRicardo Ferreira2(1)0
I (1)Jeunesse CanachRoger0(2)0
I (1)Titus PetangeArtur Abreu0(1)0
I (1)Wiltz 71Cardoso0(1)0
I (1)Jeunesse CanachBaptista00
I (1)RM Hamm BenficaHugo Mohamede00
II (2)Swift HesperangeChicabala1816
II (2)Mondorf-les-BainsSuleimane20
II (2)ErpeldangeMirco--
II (2)ErpeldangeAntónio Santos--
II (2)ErpeldangeSérgio Lopes--
II (2)FC MondercangeChris--
II (2)FC MondercangeKeiven--
II (2)FC MondercangeNuno Filipe--
II (2)FC MondercangeAugusto--
II (2)Mamer 32Vítor Pereira--
II (2)NordenOdair--
II (2)OberkornAdérito--
II (2)OberkornLucien--
II (2)Swift HesperangeCelso Malheiro--
II (2) +UNA StrassenTaimo--
Taças UNA StrassenTaimo10
Total -UNA StrassenTaimo10
II (2)UNA StrassenJúnior--
II (2)US HostertWellington--
II (2)US HostertHélder--
II (2)US HostertRui Forte--
II (2)US RumelangeKeu--
II (2)US SandweilerPedro Resende--
II (2)US SandweilerCanas--
II (2)US SandweilerJoão Carlos--
II (2)US SandweilerSílvio--
II (2)US SandweilerVitó--
II (2)US SandweilerMichael--
II (2)US SandweilerJorge--
II (2)Victoria RosportNuno Castanheira--
II (2)Young Boys DiekirchNélson--
1.D (3)Atert BissenParreira--
1.D (3)Atert BissenIsmael--
1.D (3)Atert BissenFangueiro--
1.D (3)Atert BissenFlávio Campos--
1.D (3)Belval BelvauxBruno Ribeiro--
1.D (3)Cebra 01Carlos Alberto--
1.D (3)Cebra 01Leonel--
1.D (3)Cebra 01Ericson--
1.D (3)FC LorentzweilerSilvestre--
1.D (3)FeulenLauson--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterQuínio--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterTony--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterLeandro--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterMakhtar--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterLuís Fernando--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterAdilson--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterVandy--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterTiago Gil--
1.D (3)Jeunesse Junglinsterda Silva--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterFábio Santos--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterPaulinho--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterIbrahima--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterRui Batista--
1.D (3)Jeunesse JunglinsterTiago Borges--
1.D (3)Marisca MerschAdilson--
1.D (3)Marisca MerschVítor Hugo--
1.D (3)MuhlenbachPaulo Gomes--
1.D (3)MuhlenbachVítor Pereira--
1.D (3)MuhlenbachVítor Bruno--
1.D (3)Orania ViandenJoão Ribeiro--
1.D (3)Sporting SteinfortMiran--
1.D (3)Sporting SteinfortKléber--
1.D (3)Sporting SteinfortDino--
1.D (3)Sporting SteinfortRicardo Ferreira--
1.D (3)Sporting SteinfortCleudir--
1.D (3)Sporting SteinfortVitó--
1.D (3)Sporting SteinfortÂngelo Ventura--
1.D (3)Sporting SteinfortCélio--
1.D (3)US EschIvo Afonso--
1.D (3)US EschFeliciano--
1.D (3)US EschEriton--
1.D (3)US EschPedro Duarte--
1.D (3)US EschJoel--
1.D (3)US EschÉlio--
1.D (3)US EschRicardo Bota--
1.D (3)US EschTiago Branca--
1.D (3)US EschMarcinho--
1.D (3)US EschJadir Lima--
2.D (4)BettembourgCarlitos Varela--
2.D (4)BettembourgCláudio Furtado--
2.D (4)ColmarbergMarcelo--
2.D (4)KopstalSemedo--
2.D (4)Résidence WalferdangePatrick--
2.D (4)Sporting BertrangeHélder Almeida--
2.D (4)WincrangeBruno Brinca--
3.D (5)Larochette LusitanosLuís Lopes--
3.D (5)Moutfort-MedingenMiguel Simão--
3.D (5)Moutfort-MedingenRuca--
3.D (5)Moutfort-MedingenMicau--
3.D (5)Moutfort-MedingenDelmiro Delgado--
3.D (5)Moutfort-MedingenDennis Wagner--
  FC IzegLeandro--
  FutsalPortal--
RES RM Hamm BenficaAmadu--
JUN F91 DudelangeAnthony Eires--
Selecionar Outra Época -
Selecionar outro campeonato
Europa
  Albânia  Alemanha  Andorra
  Arménia  Azerbaijão  Áustria
  Bélgica  Bielorrússia  Bósnia-Herzegovina
  Bulgária  Cazaquistão  Chipre
  Croácia  Dinamarca  Escócia
  Eslováquia  Eslovénia  Espanha
  Estónia  Finlândia  França
  Geórgia  Grécia  Holanda
  Hungria  Inglaterra  Irlanda do Norte
  Islândia  Israel  Itália
  Letónia  Liechtenstein  Lituânia
  Macedónia  Malta  Moldávia
  Montenegro  Noruega  País de Gales
  Polónia  República Checa  República da Irlanda
  Roménia  Rússia  São Marino
  Sérvia  Suécia  Suíça
  Turquia  Ucrânia
 
America do Sul
  Argentina  Bolivia  Brasil
  Chile  Colômbia  Equador
  Paraguai  Peru  Uruguai
  Venezuela
 
África
  Angola  Argélia  África do Sul
  Benin  Burkina Faso  Burundi
  Cabo Verde  Camarões  Costa do Marfim
  Egipto  Gabão  Gana
  Gâmbia  Guiné-Bissau  Ilhas Reunião
  Líbia  Marrocos  Moçambique
  Nigéria  Quénia  RD Congo
  Ruanda  São Tomé & Príncipe  Senegal
  Tunísia  Uganda  Zâmbia
 
America do Norte
  Barbados  Canadá  Costa Rica
  El Salvador  Estados Unidos  Guadeloupe
  Guatemala  Haiti  Honduras
  México  Panamá  Suriname
  Trinidad & Tobago
 
Ásia
  Afeganistão  Arábia Saudita  Bahrain
  Bangladesh  China  Coreia do Sul
  Emiratos Árabes Unidos  Filipinas  Hong Kong
  Iémen  India  Indonésia
  Iraque  Irão  Japão
  Kuwait  Libano  Macau
  Malásia  Myanmar  Oman
  Qatar  Singapura  Tailândia
  Uzbequistão  Vietname
 
Oceania
  Austrália  Nova Zelândia  Timor-Leste