Nome:
Pass:
Registo Recuperar
.
Angola
III JUN
EquipaJogosGolos
I (1)1º de AgostoGelson Dala2723
I (1)1º de AgostoAry Papel2112
I (1) +Recreativo CaálaCarlos180
Taças Recreativo CaálaCarlos10
Total -Recreativo CaálaCarlos190
I (1)Académica LobitoRúben Gouveia10(7)5
I (1)Progresso Sambizanga62
I (1)1º de AgostoDiakité--
I (1)1º de AgostoJumisse--
I (1)1º de AgostoIbukun--
I (1)1º de Maio BenguelaRui Janota--
I (1)4 de AbrilDany--
I (1)4 de AbrilEdi--
I (1)Académica LobitoOsório Carvalho--
I (1)Académica LobitoCláudio Borges--
I (1)Académica LobitoMaurício--
I (1)Académica LobitoIbraime--
I (1)Académica LobitoTargino--
I (1)Académica LobitoAires--
I (1)Académica LobitoVado--
I (1)Académica LobitoKadú Alves--
I (1)Académica LobitoElton Carvalho--
I (1)Académica LobitoSandro Gomes--
I (1)ASAJosemar Monteiro--
I (1)Benfica LuandaCláudio Borges--
I (1)Benfica LuandaHélio Roque--
I (1)Benfica LuandaJeferson--
I (1)Benfica LuandaAmido Baldé--
I (1)Benfica LuandaKiloy--
I (1)Desp. HuílaDani Traça--
I (1)Desp. HuílaSílvio--
I (1)DomantDevigor--
I (1)InterclubeJaime Poulson--
I (1)InterclubeWillian Salomão--
I (1)KabuscorpNary--
I (1)KabuscorpBruno Baptista--
I (1)KabuscorpDomingos--
I (1)KabuscorpMaurício Tchamba--
I (1)Petro LuandaFabrício--
I (1)Petro LuandaGerson--
I (1)Petro LuandaDuarte Duarte--
I (1)Petro LuandaÉlio Wilson--
I (1)Petro LuandaWilson--
I (1)Petro LuandaMiguel Quiame--
I (1)Petro LuandaAri--
I (1)Porcelana FCMessi--
I (1)Porcelana FCRasca--
I (1)Porcelana FCDaniel--
I (1)Progresso Lunda SulMauro Almeida--
I (1)Progresso Lunda SulWilson--
I (1)Progresso Lunda SulBenvindo--
I (1)Progresso Lunda SulDiogo Rosado--
I (1)Progresso Lunda SulJoãozinho--
I (1)Progresso SambizangaAlmeida--
I (1)Recreativo LiboloValter--
I (1)Recreativo LiboloJaime Linares--
I (1)Recreativo LiboloDário--
I (1)Recreativo LiboloWires--
I (1)Recreativo LiboloSidnei--
I (1)Recreativo LiboloCelson--
I (1)Recreativo LiboloRicardo Batista--
I (1)Recreativo LiboloBrito--
I (1)Recreativo LiboloCarlitos--
I (1)Recreativo LiboloNilton--
I (1)Recreativo LiboloDiawara--
I (1)Recreativo LiboloFredy--
I (1)Recreativo LiboloKuagica David--
I (1)Recreativo LiboloBoukama-Kaya--
I (1)Recreativo LiboloLuiz Phellype--
I (1)Recreativo LiboloErivaldo--
I (1)Sagrada EsperançaHernâni--
I (1)Sagrada EsperançaOliveira--
I (1)Sagrada EsperançaCapuco--
I (1)Sagrada EsperançaHelmut Ari--
I (1)Sagrada EsperançaDénis--
II (2)Bravos do MaquisÁvalos--
II (2)Bravos do MaquisZé Kalanga--
II (2)Bravos do MaquisValter--
II (2)Bravos do MaquisSílvio--
II (2)Bravos do MaquisPaizinho--
II (2)Bravos do MaquisJoel--
  Real SambilaChico Banza--
JUN Petro LuandaFred--
Selecionar Outra Época -
Selecionar outro campeonato
Europa
  Albânia  Alemanha  Andorra
  Arménia  Azerbaijão  Áustria
  Bélgica  Bielorrússia  Bósnia-Herzegovina
  Bulgária  Cazaquistão  Chipre
  Croácia  Dinamarca  Escócia
  Eslováquia  Eslovénia  Espanha
  Estónia  Finlândia  França
  Geórgia  Gibraltar  Grécia
  Holanda  Hungria  Ilhas Faroé
  Inglaterra  Irlanda do Norte  Islândia
  Israel  Itália  Letónia
  Lituânia  Luxemburgo  Macedónia
  Malta  Moldávia  Montenegro
  Noruega  País de Gales  Polónia
  República Checa  República da Irlanda  Roménia
  Rússia  São Marino  Sérvia
  Suécia  Suíça  Turquia
  Ucrânia
 
America do Sul
  Argentina  Bolivia  Brasil
  Chile  Colômbia  Equador
  Paraguai  Peru  Uruguai
  Venezuela
 
África
  Argélia  África do Sul  Burkina Faso
  Cabo Verde  Camarões  Chad
  Congo  Costa do Marfim  Egipto
  Gabão  Gana  Guiné-Bissau
  Guiné-Conakry  Líbia  Malawi
  Marrocos  Moçambique  Namíbia
  Niger  Nigéria  Quénia
  RD Congo  São Tomé & Príncipe  Senegal
  Tanzania  Tunísia  Uganda
  Zâmbia
 
America do Norte
  Barbados  Canadá  Costa Rica
  El Salvador  Estados Unidos  Guatemala
  Guyana  Honduras  México
  Nicarágua  Panamá  República Dominicana
  Trinidad & Tobago
 
Ásia
  Arábia Saudita  Bahrain  China
  Coreia do Sul  Emiratos Árabes Unidos  Hong Kong
  India  Indonésia  Irão
  Japão  Jordânia  Kuwait
  Laos  Macau  Malásia
  Maldivas  Oman  Qatar
  Singapura  Siria  Tailândia
  Uzbequistão  Vietname
 
Oceania
  Austrália  Nova Zelândia  Timor-Leste